Programma - SVW '27

Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
4 feb 14:30 SVW'27 1 RCZ 1
3 feb 19:15 SVW'27 1 (zaal) Dijkhuis (FC) 1 (zaal)
3 feb 19:15 SVW'27 35+1 (zaal) AZC/VELVET MEN 35+1 (zaal)
3 feb 20:10 SVW'27 2 (zaal) SEW 1 (zaal)
5 feb 11:00 Kolping Boys 2 (zon) SVW'27 2 (zon)
4 feb 10:30 Jong Holland 4 SVW'27 3
5 feb 11:00 SVW'27 3 (zon) Blokkers de 2 (zon)
3 feb 21:05 LZVV/Sport 2000 4 (zaal) SVW'27 3 (zaal)
4 feb 12:45 Jong Holland 5 SVW'27 4
5 feb 11:00 SVW'27 4 (zon) George st 2 (zon)
30 jan 22:00 Koedijk 6 (zaal) SVW'27 4 (zaal)
4 feb 14:45 BOL 4 SVW'27 5
5 feb 11:00 SVW'27 5 (zon) Westfriezen 7 (zon)
4 feb 14:00 SVW'27 6 DTS 2
5 feb 11:00 SVW'27 6 (zon) Schagen United 4 (zon)
4 feb 13:15 Jong Holland 7 SVW'27 8
4 feb 14:00 IVV JO19-1 SVW'27 JO19-1
4 feb 12:15 Schagen United JO17-1 SVW'27 JO17-1
4 feb 14:00 SVW'27 JO17-2 Koedijk JO17-3
4 feb 13:30 Con Zelo JO17-1 SVW'27 JO17-3
4 feb 14:45 Zouaven (de) JO17-2 SVW'27 JO17-4
4 feb 12:00 SVW'27 JO15-1 LSVV JO15-1
4 feb 10:30 Jong Holland JO15-2 SVW'27 JO15-2
4 feb 12:00 SVW'27 JO14-1 Kolping Boys JO14-1
4 feb 8:45 Schagen United JO14-2 SVW'27 JO14-2
4 feb 8:45 Schagen United Jo14-4 SVW'27 JO14-3
4 feb 10:30 SVW'27 JO13-1 ST VV Egmond JO13-1
4 feb 11:00 GSV JO13-1 SVW'27 JO13-2
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO12-1 Petten JO12-1JM
4 feb 10:15 ZOB JO12-2 SVW'27 JO12-2
4 feb 10:00 SEW JO12-1 SVW'27 JO12-3
4 feb 10:30 SVW'27 JO12-4 KSV JO12-4
4 feb 10:45 Limmen JO11-1 SVW'27 JO11-1
4 feb 10:15 FC Den Helder JO11-1 SVW'27 JO11-2
4 feb 12:45 Jong Holland JO11-2 SVW'27 JO11-3
4 feb 10:30 SVW'27 JO11-4 Apollo 68 JO11-1JM
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO11-5 V.V. Bergen JO11-2
4 feb 10:00 HCSC JO10-1 SVW'27 JO10-1
4 feb 9:00 RKEDO JO10-2 SVW'27 JO10-2
4 feb 9:30 ST VV Egmond JO10-4 SVW'27 JO10-3
4 feb 10:30 SVW'27 JO10-4 Kolping Boys JO10-5
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO10-5 Reiger Boys JO10-4
4 feb 9:00 Kolping Boys JO10-7 SVW'27 JO10-6
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO9-1 Vrone JO9-1
4 feb 9:00 LSVV JO9-2 SVW'27 JO9-2
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO9-3 Schagen United JO9-6
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO9-4 Westfriezen JO9-7
4 feb 9:00 FC Den Helder JO8-2 SVW'27 JO8-1
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO8-2 Westfriezen JO8-4
4 feb 10:45 Limmen JO8-3JM SVW'27 JO8-3
4 feb 9:00 SVW'27 JO8-4 KSV JO8-5JM
4 feb 13:00 BOL MO17-1 SVW'27 MO17-1
4 feb 12:00 SVW'27 MO15-1 Buitenveldert sc. MO15-1
4 feb 11:30 Succes MO15-1 SVW'27 MO15-2
4 feb 10:30 SVW'27 MO13-1 Schagen United MO13-2 (9-tal)
4 feb 15:15 Kolping Boys O23-3 SVW'27 O23-1
3 feb 20:00 SVW'27 VR30+1 Limmen VR30+1
30 jan 19:15 SVW'27 VR1 (zaal) GSV VR3 (zaal)
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!