Sponsors

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
18 sep 17:00 BOL 1 SVW'27 1 (zon)
18 sep 14:30 SVW'27 1 Meteoor De sv. 1
17 sep 21:05 SVW'27 1 (zaal) SSV 1 (zaal)
20 sep 22:00 ZA/ Bluedesk Internet 2 (zaal) SVW'27 1 (zaal)
19 sep 11:00 SVW'27 2 (zon) Zouaven (de) 3 (zon)
18 sep 15:00 SVW'27 2 Jong Holland 5
18 sep 14:00 FC Uitgeest 2 SVW'27 3
18 sep 14:45 Meervogels 31 2 SVW'27 4
19 sep 11:00 SVW'27 4 (zon) Always Forward 4 (zon)
19 sep 11:00 SVW'27 5 (zon) LSVV 4 (zon)
18 sep 14:30 Wieringermeer 3 SVW'27 5
18 sep 15:00 SVW'27 6 BOL 4
19 sep 11:00 SVW'27 6 (zon) KSV 5 (zon)
18 sep 15:00 SVW'27 JO19-1 Volendam (rkav) JO19-2
22 sep 20:10 SVW'27 JO19-1 (zaal) White Stones JO19-1 (zaal)
18 sep 14:30 HCSC JO19-1 SVW'27 JO19-2
18 sep 13:00 SVW'27 JO19-3 Blokkers de JO19-2
18 sep 15:00 SVW'27 JO19-4 HSV JO19-3
18 sep 12:00 Volendam (rkav) JO17-1 SVW'27 JO17-1
22 sep 19:55 ZVV Zwaag/Hoogland Kozijnen JO17-2 (zaal) SVW'27 JO17-1 (zaal)
22 sep 19:30 Limmen JO17-2 SVW'27 JO17-2
18 sep 13:15 SVW'27 JO17-3 Kolping Boys JO17-4
18 sep 13:00 Hollandia T JO15-1 SVW'27 JO15-1
18 sep 13:15 SVW'27 JO15-2 Con Zelo JO15-1
18 sep 13:15 SVW'27 JO15-3 Dynamo JO15-1
18 sep 10:00 SVW'27 JO14-1 Purmersteijn JO14-2
18 sep 11:30 SVW'27 JO14-2 LSVV JO14-2
18 sep 11:30 SVW'27 JO13-1 Limmen JO13-1
18 sep 9:00 SVW'27 JO13-2 KSV JO13-3
18 sep 9:00 AFC 34 JO13-5 SVW'27 JO13-3
18 sep 11:30 SVW'27 JO12-1 V.V. Bergen JO12-2
18 sep 11:45 Reiger Boys JO12-3 SVW'27 JO12-2
18 sep 10:00 SVW'27 JO12-3 Reiger Boys JO12-5
18 sep 11:30 SVW'27 JO12-4 AFC 34 JO12-3
18 sep 10:15 SVW'27 JO11-1 Jong Holland JO11-1
18 sep 9:00 FC Den Helder JO11-2 SVW'27 JO11-2
18 sep 12:00 VIOS-W JO11-1 SVW'27 JO11-3
18 sep 10:00 SVW'27 JO11-4 Dynamo JO11-1
18 sep 10:30 Kwiek 78 JO11-1 SVW'27 JO11-5
18 sep 8:45 Schagen United JO10-3 SVW'27 JO10-1
18 sep 9:00 SVW'27 JO10-2 Reiger Boys JO10-5
18 sep 10:15 SVW'27 JO10-3 Jong Holland JO10-5
18 sep 10:15 SVW'27 JO10-4 Kwiek 78 JO10-1
18 sep 9:00 LSVV JO10-3 SVW'27 JO10-5
18 sep 9:00 SVW'27 JO9-1 FC Den Helder JO9-2
18 sep 9:00 LSVV JO9-2 SVW'27 JO9-2
18 sep 9:00 SVW'27 JO9-4 Koedijk JO9-2
18 sep 9:00 SVW'27 JO9-5 BOL JO9-2
18 sep 10:15 Kolping Boys JO9-6 SVW'27 JO9-6
18 sep 9:00 SVW'27 JO8-1 VVA/Spartaan JO8-1
18 sep 8:45 Jong Holland JO8-1 SVW'27 JO8-2
18 sep 10:00 George st JO8-1 SVW'27 JO8-3
18 sep 9:00 SVW'27 JO8-4 HSV JO8-3
18 sep 11:30 SVW'27 MO17-1 RCZ MO17-1
18 sep 11:45 SVW'27 MO15-1 SV Spartanen MO15-1
18 sep 14:45 Vrone MO15-1 SVW'27 MO15-2
18 sep 10:15 SVW'27 MO13-1 Foresters (de) MO13-1
18 sep 11:00 Egmondia MO13-1 SVW'27 MO13-2
20 sep 20:10 SVW'27 VR1 (zaal) DGAC VR2 (zaal)
17 sep 20:00 JVC VR30+1 SVW'27 VR30+1
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!